Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 28 | 4 | 10.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.0-2.4 | 43.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 48.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 23 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7-1.8 | 40.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 30.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 4 | 8.7 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9-2.1 | 42.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 43.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 71 | 46 | 42 | 88 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 29-66 | 43.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-27 | 48.1 | 31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 37 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 17-42 | 40.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 108 | 60 | 64 | 124 | 9 | 16 | 16 | 45 | 46-108 | 42.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 16-37 | 43.2 | 56 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.076 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.881 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1