Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 31 | 24 | 22.2 | 2.5-5.7 | 44.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 30.0 | 2.0-2.8 | 69.3 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 7.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COPP | 16 | 4 | 18.1 | 2.3-5.9 | 37.9 | 0.1-0.9 | 14.3 | 1.0-1.7 | 59.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 5.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 28 | 20.8 | 2.4-5.8 | 41.9 | 0.2-0.7 | 23.5 | 1.6-2.4 | 67.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 6.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 78-177 | 44.1 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 61-88 | 69.3 | 52 | 73 | 125 | 40 | 7 | 18 | 69 | 36 | 223 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COPP | 36-95 | 37.9 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 16-27 | 59.3 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 90 |
|---|
| Career | | 114-272 | 41.9 | 8-34 | 23.5 | 77-115 | 67.0 | 68 | 103 | 171 | 51 | 11 | 23 | 84 | 51 | 313 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.260 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 0.947 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.151 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
3