Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTU | 8 | 0 | 4.9 | 0.3-0.9 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 3 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7-1.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 11 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.4-1.0 | 36.4 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTU | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | - | 1.429 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | - | 1.273 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1