Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 34 | 33 | 31.3 | 5.0-8.6 | 58.2 | 0.1-0.5 | 22.2 | 1.5-2.5 | 58.1 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 11.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 14 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.2-1.7 | 70.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 33 | 24.2 | 3.9-6.6 | 59.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 19.0 | 1.1-1.9 | 58.4 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 9.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 170-292 | 58.2 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 50-86 | 58.1 | 73 | 164 | 237 | 35 | 83 | 32 | 82 | 31 | 394 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 17-24 | 70.8 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 187-316 | 59.2 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 52-89 | 58.4 | 80 | 181 | 261 | 38 | 89 | 35 | 91 | 31 | 430 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | - | 1.349 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 1.500 | 0.71 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | - | 1.361 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
2