Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 9 | 0 | 13.8 | 0.8-2.4 | 31.8 | 0.1-1.1 | 10.0 | 0.8-1.0 | 77.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 33 | 32 | 26.1 | 2.1-5.1 | 40.2 | 0.6-2.0 | 32.3 | 1.0-1.1 | 86.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 5.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 32 | 23.5 | 1.8-4.5 | 39.3 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.3 | 0.9-1.1 | 84.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 7-22 | 31.8 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 6 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 68-169 | 40.2 | 21-65 | 32.3 | 32-37 | 86.5 | 17 | 65 | 82 | 59 | 10 | 34 | 100 | 40 | 189 |
|---|
| Career | | 75-191 | 39.3 | 22-75 | 29.3 | 39-46 | 84.8 | 18 | 78 | 96 | 67 | 10 | 44 | 120 | 46 | 211 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | - | 1.000 | 0.34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | - | 1.118 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.105 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1