Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 28 | 28 | 27.9 | 13.2 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 5.8-12.3 | 47.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 27.3 | 1.5-1.9 | 77.8 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 28 | 0 | 14.6 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.0-4.6 | 43.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TLSA | 10 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 28 | 18.5 | 7.6 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 3.3-7.3 | 45.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 21.4 | 0.8-1.1 | 76.7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 369 | 63 | 149 | 212 | 43 | 19 | 24 | 66 | 162-345 | 47.0 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 42-54 | 77.8 | 79 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 127 | 32 | 53 | 85 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 40 | 56-128 | 43.8 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TLSA | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 500 | 96 | 206 | 302 | 62 | 25 | 34 | 111 | 219-479 | 45.7 | 6-28 | 21.4 | 56-73 | 76.7 | 138 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.070 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.992 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TLSA | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.667 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.044 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3