Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 32 | 10 | 15.8 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.4-4.1 | 34.6 | 0.7-1.8 | 36.8 | 1.0-1.7 | 59.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 2 | 0 | 25.5 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.5-6.0 | 25.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 3.0-5.0 | 60.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 5.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 10 | 16.1 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.4-4.1 | 33.6 | 0.7-1.8 | 36.5 | 1.1-1.8 | 59.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 143 | 11 | 44 | 55 | 27 | 19 | 5 | 54 | 45-130 | 34.6 | 21-57 | 36.8 | 32-54 | 59.3 | 63 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 14 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 157 | 11 | 55 | 66 | 30 | 27 | 5 | 58 | 48-143 | 33.6 | 23-63 | 36.5 | 38-64 | 59.4 | 68 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.100 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.167 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.098 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2