Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 30 | 28 | 30.1 | 6.1-13.1 | 46.6 | 0.5-1.8 | 25.5 | 2.5-3.3 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 15.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JXST | 29 | 22 | 26.4 | 2.8-7.1 | 39.6 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.6 | 2.2-2.7 | 81.8 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 8.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 50 | 28.3 | 4.5-10.2 | 44.2 | 0.5-1.7 | 30.0 | 2.3-3.0 | 78.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 11.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 183-393 | 46.6 | 14-55 | 25.5 | 75-100 | 75.0 | 20 | 83 | 103 | 98 | 4 | 50 | 60 | 69 | 455 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JXST | 82-207 | 39.6 | 16-45 | 35.6 | 63-77 | 81.8 | 17 | 61 | 78 | 87 | 1 | 33 | 57 | 46 | 243 |
|---|
| Career | | 265-600 | 44.2 | 30-100 | 30.0 | 138-177 | 78.0 | 37 | 144 | 181 | 185 | 5 | 83 | 117 | 115 | 698 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.158 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JXST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.174 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.163 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2