Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 8 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.4-2.3 | 16.7 | 0.3-1.6 | 15.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 31 | 25 | 18.4 | 2.7-5.4 | 50.3 | 1.3-3.1 | 41.2 | 0.9-1.3 | 71.8 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 7.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHSO | 11 | 4 | 17.7 | 3.0-7.0 | 42.9 | 0.9-3.5 | 26.3 | 0.7-1.1 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 7.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 29 | 16.3 | 2.4-5.2 | 45.8 | 1.0-3.0 | 35.1 | 0.7-1.0 | 70.6 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 6.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 3-18 | 16.7 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 84-167 | 50.3 | 40-97 | 41.2 | 28-39 | 71.8 | 46 | 76 | 122 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 72 | 16 | 236 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHSO | 33-77 | 42.9 | 10-38 | 26.3 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 17 | 30 | 47 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 14 | 84 |
|---|
| Career | | 120-262 | 45.8 | 52-148 | 35.1 | 36-51 | 70.6 | 65 | 112 | 177 | 13 | 13 | 29 | 102 | 34 | 328 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.444 | 0.22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | - | 1.413 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHSO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.091 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.252 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
3