Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 33 | 4 | 13.6 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.5 | 1.0-2.6 | 37.6 | 0.4-0.8 | 52.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 12 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.3-4.9 | 45.8 | 1.4-3.3 | 42.5 | 0.4-0.5 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 6.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 4 | 13.4 | 1.7-4.2 | 40.7 | 1.1-2.8 | 39.2 | 0.4-0.7 | 58.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 50-130 | 38.5 | 32-85 | 37.6 | 13-25 | 52.0 | 7 | 48 | 55 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 44 | 10 | 145 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 27-59 | 45.8 | 17-40 | 42.5 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 76 |
|---|
| Career | | 77-189 | 40.7 | 49-125 | 39.2 | 18-31 | 58.1 | 12 | 57 | 69 | 20 | 7 | 17 | 59 | 14 | 221 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | - | 1.115 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - | 1.288 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | - | 1.169 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1