Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 32 | 28 | 25.7 | 3.6-7.4 | 48.7 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.6 | 2.8-3.9 | 73.4 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 10.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 23 | 9 | 11.6 | 1.7-3.0 | 54.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.7 | 61.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 37 | 19.8 | 2.8-5.6 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 2.1-3.0 | 70.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 7.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 115-236 | 48.7 | 10-35 | 28.6 | 91-124 | 73.4 | 42 | 77 | 119 | 38 | 15 | 33 | 63 | 43 | 331 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 38-70 | 54.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 24-39 | 61.5 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 36 | 5 | 100 |
|---|
| Career | | 153-306 | 50.0 | 10-35 | 28.6 | 115-163 | 70.6 | 62 | 101 | 163 | 46 | 22 | 53 | 99 | 48 | 431 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | - | 1.403 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 4.0 | - | 1.429 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | - | 1.408 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2