Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 35 | 33 | 26.5 | 3.1-6.9 | 45.3 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.2 | 1.8-2.3 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 9.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 31 | 31 | 35.4 | 5.7-12.6 | 45.5 | 1.7-4.9 | 35.5 | 3.4-4.4 | 76.6 | 0.4 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 16.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CP | 32 | 31 | 31.9 | 3.6-9.7 | 36.8 | 1.2-2.9 | 40.2 | 1.4-2.2 | 64.3 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 9.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 95 | 31.1 | 4.1-9.6 | 42.6 | 1.3-3.4 | 37.0 | 2.2-2.9 | 74.6 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 11.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 110-243 | 45.3 | 34-94 | 36.2 | 64-80 | 80.0 | 26 | 109 | 135 | 104 | 30 | 31 | 92 | 65 | 318 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 178-391 | 45.5 | 54-152 | 35.5 | 105-137 | 76.6 | 11 | 137 | 148 | 109 | 29 | 39 | 76 | 77 | 515 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CP | 114-310 | 36.8 | 37-92 | 40.2 | 45-70 | 64.3 | 18 | 122 | 140 | 48 | 16 | 44 | 79 | 61 | 310 |
|---|
| Career | | 402-944 | 42.6 | 125-338 | 37.0 | 214-287 | 74.6 | 55 | 368 | 423 | 261 | 75 | 114 | 247 | 203 | 1143 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.309 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.317 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.000 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.211 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3