Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 31 | 30 | 18.6 | 1.4-3.2 | 43.0 | 0.5-1.5 | 30.4 | 0.7-1.0 | 65.6 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 24 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.5-1.3 | 37.5 | 0.3-0.8 | 31.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 30 | 13.4 | 1.0-2.4 | 41.7 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.8 | 0.4-0.7 | 57.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 43-100 | 43.0 | 14-46 | 30.4 | 21-32 | 65.6 | 42 | 71 | 113 | 27 | 29 | 17 | 59 | 19 | 121 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 12-32 | 37.5 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 55-132 | 41.7 | 20-65 | 30.8 | 23-40 | 57.5 | 53 | 92 | 145 | 32 | 31 | 25 | 71 | 22 | 153 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.210 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | - | 1.000 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | - | 1.159 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1