Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BEL | 32 | 31 | 28.3 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.6-5.9 | 44.2 | 0.9-2.2 | 41.4 | 0.7-1.0 | 69.7 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BEL | 26 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.4 | 43.2 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 31 | 18.1 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.7-3.9 | 44.1 | 0.6-1.4 | 40.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 62.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BEL | 220 | 61 | 158 | 219 | 29 | 29 | 10 | 39 | 84-190 | 44.2 | 29-70 | 41.4 | 23-33 | 69.7 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BEL | 35 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16-37 | 43.2 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 255 | 72 | 172 | 244 | 32 | 34 | 13 | 48 | 100-227 | 44.1 | 32-79 | 40.5 | 23-37 | 62.2 | 84 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BEL | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.158 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BEL | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.946 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.123 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1