Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 9 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 12 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 10 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.500 | 0.00 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | - | 0.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | - | 2.000 | 1.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | - | 1.500 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1