Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 13 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 28.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 19 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.8-1.7 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 29.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 46.2 | 0.2-0.7 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 27.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 16-32 | 50.0 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 6 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 18-39 | 46.2 | 6-22 | 27.3 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 31 | 9 | 45 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.36 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | - | 1.188 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | - | 1.154 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2