Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 27 | 27 | 30.0 | 11.2 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 4.4-10.2 | 43.6 | 0.4-1.2 | 36.4 | 1.9-2.4 | 75.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 27 | 3 | 24.0 | 9.6 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 4.0-8.2 | 48.2 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.3 | 1.1-1.6 | 71.4 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 26 | 0 | 22.7 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 3.4-7.2 | 47.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 42.9 | 1.3-2.0 | 65.4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 30 | 25.6 | 9.7 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 3.9-8.5 | 46.1 | 0.4-1.1 | 35.2 | 1.4-2.0 | 71.2 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 302 | 47 | 81 | 128 | 33 | 20 | 6 | 49 | 120-275 | 43.6 | 12-33 | 36.4 | 50-66 | 75.8 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 260 | 35 | 73 | 108 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 44 | 107-222 | 48.2 | 16-48 | 33.3 | 30-42 | 71.4 | 61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 213 | 27 | 50 | 77 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 38 | 88-186 | 47.3 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 34-52 | 65.4 | 65 |
|---|
| Career | | 775 | 109 | 204 | 313 | 86 | 41 | 18 | 131 | 315-683 | 46.1 | 31-88 | 35.2 | 114-160 | 71.2 | 181 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.098 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.171 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.145 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.135 | 0.48 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1