Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 18 | 12 | 24.1 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 1.3-4.9 | 27.0 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.7 | 1.6-2.2 | 70.0 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 14 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 44.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 12 | 15.6 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.9-3.1 | 28.6 | 0.4-1.4 | 31.8 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 89 | 10 | 54 | 64 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 56 | 24-89 | 27.0 | 13-41 | 31.7 | 28-40 | 70.0 | 45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 13 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 102 | 17 | 66 | 83 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 58 | 28-98 | 28.6 | 14-44 | 31.8 | 32-46 | 69.6 | 52 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.444 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.041 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1