Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 11 | 7 | 21.2 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 1.5-3.1 | 47.1 | 0.4-0.9 | 40.0 | 1.6-2.7 | 60.0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 28 | 0 | 9.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5-2.6 | 19.2 | 0.0-0.5 | 7.1 | 0.4-1.1 | 38.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 7 | 12.9 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.8 | 0.8-1.6 | 49.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 54 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 39 | 16-34 | 47.1 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 18-30 | 60.0 | 29 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 41 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 19 | 39 | 1 | 43 | 14-73 | 19.2 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 12-31 | 38.7 | 54 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 31 | 29 | 60 | 35 | 62 | 1 | 82 | 30-107 | 28.0 | 5-24 | 20.8 | 30-61 | 49.2 | 83 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.588 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.562 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.888 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1