Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 34 | 34 | 31.6 | 4.4-9.6 | 45.4 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.0 | 2.4-3.6 | 65.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 11.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 25 | 10 | 28.2 | 3.3-7.1 | 46.1 | 0.2-0.8 | 23.8 | 1.3-1.7 | 74.4 | 0.4 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FGCU | 31 | 14 | 19.9 | 1.8-4.8 | 38.5 | 0.3-1.1 | 24.2 | 0.8-1.3 | 61.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 4.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 58 | 26.6 | 3.2-7.3 | 44.0 | 0.3-1.2 | 27.7 | 1.5-2.3 | 66.5 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 8.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 149-328 | 45.4 | 18-58 | 31.0 | 81-124 | 65.3 | 11 | 84 | 95 | 169 | 4 | 48 | 67 | 67 | 397 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 82-178 | 46.1 | 5-21 | 23.8 | 32-43 | 74.4 | 10 | 93 | 103 | 93 | 3 | 35 | 46 | 57 | 201 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FGCU | 57-148 | 38.5 | 8-33 | 24.2 | 24-39 | 61.5 | 12 | 50 | 62 | 76 | 5 | 33 | 51 | 46 | 146 |
|---|
| Career | | 288-654 | 44.0 | 31-112 | 27.7 | 137-206 | 66.5 | 33 | 227 | 260 | 338 | 12 | 116 | 164 | 170 | 744 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.210 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.129 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 0.986 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.138 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2