Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 29 | 28 | 26.7 | 7.1 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.8-6.6 | 41.9 | 0.6-2.3 | 26.9 | 1.0-1.2 | 80.0 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 32 | 32 | 26.0 | 7.8 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 3.1-6.9 | 45.5 | 0.2-0.6 | 26.3 | 1.4-1.8 | 82.1 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 27 | 4 | 15.1 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.5-3.3 | 44.4 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.9 | 0.4-0.5 | 78.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 64 | 22.9 | 6.3 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.5-5.7 | 43.9 | 0.3-1.3 | 26.5 | 1.0-1.2 | 81.0 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 206 | 68 | 108 | 176 | 30 | 24 | 9 | 39 | 80-191 | 41.9 | 18-67 | 26.9 | 28-35 | 80.0 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 251 | 81 | 98 | 179 | 50 | 35 | 17 | 67 | 100-220 | 45.5 | 5-19 | 26.3 | 46-56 | 82.1 | 66 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 98 | 42 | 40 | 82 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 23 | 40-90 | 44.4 | 7-27 | 25.9 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 555 | 191 | 246 | 437 | 99 | 77 | 35 | 129 | 220-501 | 43.9 | 30-113 | 26.5 | 85-105 | 81.0 | 169 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.079 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIW | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.141 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.089 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.108 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2