Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 31 | 29 | 29.4 | 9.1 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 2.8-8.6 | 32.2 | 0.3-1.3 | 20.5 | 3.3-5.0 | 66.2 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 30 | 0 | 20.8 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.3-6.7 | 34.3 | 0.3-1.6 | 18.8 | 2.0-3.1 | 64.1 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 29 | 25.2 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.5-7.7 | 33.1 | 0.3-1.4 | 19.5 | 2.6-4.0 | 65.4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 282 | 59 | 95 | 154 | 55 | 55 | 15 | 83 | 86-267 | 32.2 | 8-39 | 20.5 | 102-154 | 66.2 | 94 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 206 | 35 | 38 | 73 | 22 | 33 | 4 | 61 | 69-201 | 34.3 | 9-48 | 18.8 | 59-92 | 64.1 | 74 |
|---|
| Career | | 488 | 94 | 133 | 227 | 77 | 88 | 19 | 144 | 155-468 | 33.1 | 17-87 | 19.5 | 161-246 | 65.4 | 168 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.056 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.025 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.043 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1