Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 20 | 0 | 21.2 | 2.3-5.8 | 40.0 | 0.7-2.5 | 26.5 | 1.6-2.4 | 64.6 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 6.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LBSU | 10 | 5 | 15.6 | 1.5-4.8 | 31.3 | 0.4-2.1 | 19.0 | 1.3-2.0 | 65.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 4.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 5 | 19.3 | 2.0-5.4 | 37.4 | 0.6-2.3 | 24.3 | 1.5-2.3 | 64.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 6.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 46-115 | 40.0 | 13-49 | 26.5 | 31-48 | 64.6 | 13 | 33 | 46 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 37 | 23 | 136 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LBSU | 15-48 | 31.3 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 61-163 | 37.4 | 17-70 | 24.3 | 44-68 | 64.7 | 18 | 44 | 62 | 24 | 5 | 18 | 54 | 29 | 183 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.183 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LBSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 0.979 | 0.35 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.123 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
2