Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 28 | 4 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.2 | 51.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 65.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 15 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4-1.1 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 90.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 4 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.5-1.1 | 46.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 73.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 47 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 17-33 | 51.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 30 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 21 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 21 | 55 | 76 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 23-49 | 46.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 22-30 | 73.3 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.424 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.313 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.388 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2