Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 32 | 31 | 27.3 | 3.7-9.7 | 37.9 | 2.1-5.9 | 35.4 | 1.5-2.0 | 76.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 11.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 33 | 14 | 20.2 | 2.5-6.8 | 36.0 | 1.1-4.0 | 27.8 | 1.0-1.5 | 70.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 7.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NKU | 28 | 5 | 16.3 | 1.8-4.3 | 41.2 | 0.7-2.1 | 33.3 | 1.0-1.3 | 82.9 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 5.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 50 | 21.5 | 2.7-7.0 | 37.9 | 1.3-4.1 | 32.5 | 1.2-1.6 | 76.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 7.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 118-311 | 37.9 | 67-189 | 35.4 | 48-63 | 76.2 | 31 | 67 | 98 | 39 | 12 | 44 | 63 | 56 | 351 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 81-225 | 36.0 | 37-133 | 27.8 | 34-48 | 70.8 | 34 | 58 | 92 | 48 | 5 | 43 | 75 | 45 | 233 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NKU | 49-119 | 41.2 | 20-60 | 33.3 | 29-35 | 82.9 | 16 | 56 | 72 | 31 | 2 | 22 | 42 | 30 | 147 |
|---|
| Career | | 248-655 | 37.9 | 124-382 | 32.5 | 111-146 | 76.0 | 81 | 181 | 262 | 118 | 19 | 109 | 180 | 131 | 731 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.129 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | - | 1.036 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.235 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | - | 1.116 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2