Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 20 | 7 | 15.6 | 1.9-3.8 | 48.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3-1.7 | 78.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TROY | 29 | 1 | 8.6 | 1.0-1.7 | 61.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 54.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TROY | 31 | 0 | 12.6 | 1.8-3.0 | 60.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.5 | 46.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 8 | 11.9 | 1.5-2.7 | 56.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.4 | 58.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 37-76 | 48.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 26-33 | 78.8 | 27 | 35 | 62 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 23 | 100 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TROY | 30-49 | 61.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 20-37 | 54.1 | 31 | 23 | 54 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 31 | 15 | 80 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TROY | 56-92 | 60.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 21-45 | 46.7 | 46 | 37 | 83 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 69 | 29 | 133 |
|---|
| Career | | 123-217 | 56.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 67-115 | 58.3 | 104 | 95 | 199 | 24 | 26 | 23 | 137 | 67 | 313 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.316 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TROY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.633 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TROY | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.446 | 0.61 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.442 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2