Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 9 | 0 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.1 | 60.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 9 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8-3.3 | 23.3 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 18 | 0 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7-2.2 | 32.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 18 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7-30 | 23.3 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13-40 | 32.5 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 18 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.600 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.600 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.850 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1