Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAKE | 9 | 0 | 19.4 | 8.2 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.8-6.2 | 44.6 | 0.1-0.9 | 12.5 | 2.6-3.9 | 65.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 30 | 30 | 31.0 | 12.3 | 8.7 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 4.6-12.1 | 37.9 | 0.8-3.2 | 26.0 | 2.2-3.7 | 59.8 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 6.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ELON | 27 | 27 | 30.7 | 12.7 | 8.1 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 4.9-10.7 | 45.3 | 0.6-2.1 | 30.4 | 2.3-3.5 | 66.3 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 5.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 57 | 29.3 | 11.9 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 4.5-10.7 | 41.5 | 0.7-2.4 | 26.9 | 2.3-3.7 | 63.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAKE | 74 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 25-56 | 44.6 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 23-35 | 65.7 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 368 | 79 | 181 | 260 | 45 | 55 | 14 | 88 | 138-364 | 37.9 | 25-96 | 26.0 | 67-112 | 59.8 | 73 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ELON | 342 | 64 | 154 | 218 | 47 | 37 | 14 | 89 | 131-289 | 45.3 | 17-56 | 30.4 | 63-95 | 66.3 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 784 | 155 | 373 | 528 | 111 | 111 | 31 | 186 | 294-709 | 41.5 | 43-160 | 26.9 | 153-242 | 63.2 | 131 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAKE | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.321 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 6 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.011 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ELON | 6 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.183 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 12 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.106 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3