Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 29 | 22 | 22.9 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 1.8-3.7 | 48.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 32.6 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FRES | 34 | 0 | 13.1 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.9-1.9 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 26.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 22 | 17.6 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.3-2.7 | 48.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.4 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 130 | 64 | 99 | 163 | 27 | 20 | 20 | 64 | 51-106 | 48.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 28-86 | 32.6 | 91 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FRES | 69 | 45 | 55 | 100 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 38 | 32-64 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-19 | 26.3 | 84 |
|---|
| Career | | 199 | 109 | 154 | 263 | 36 | 37 | 32 | 102 | 83-170 | 48.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 33-105 | 31.4 | 175 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.226 | 0.48 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FRES | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.078 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.171 | 0.49 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2