Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 34 | 1 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1-2.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 55.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UML | 28 | 28 | 29.4 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 4.0-9.8 | 40.7 | 0.1-0.7 | 15.0 | 1.4-2.0 | 67.9 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UML | 29 | 23 | 23.1 | 6.6 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.8-7.2 | 39.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.4 | 68.3 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 52 | 19.9 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.6-6.2 | 41.4 | 0.0-0.3 | 12.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 66.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 88 | 26 | 53 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 39-78 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 36 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UML | 265 | 32 | 109 | 141 | 24 | 21 | 29 | 65 | 112-275 | 40.7 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 38-56 | 67.9 | 88 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UML | 192 | 34 | 109 | 143 | 19 | 22 | 31 | 44 | 82-210 | 39.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 28-41 | 68.3 | 82 |
|---|
| Career | | 545 | 92 | 271 | 363 | 49 | 46 | 78 | 132 | 233-563 | 41.4 | 3-25 | 12.0 | 76-115 | 66.1 | 206 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.128 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UML | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.964 | 0.41 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UML | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.914 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.968 | 0.42 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2