Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 32 | 32 | 29.7 | 4.9-10.0 | 49.4 | 0.4-1.8 | 24.6 | 1.9-3.3 | 57.7 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 12.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA | 30 | 29 | 25.7 | 4.5-8.4 | 53.0 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.1 | 2.0-4.2 | 48.0 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 11.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 61 | 27.8 | 4.7-9.2 | 51.0 | 0.5-1.6 | 28.6 | 2.0-3.7 | 52.4 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 11.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 158-320 | 49.4 | 14-57 | 24.6 | 60-104 | 57.7 | 79 | 127 | 206 | 62 | 24 | 46 | 74 | 66 | 390 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA | 134-253 | 53.0 | 14-41 | 34.1 | 61-127 | 48.0 | 49 | 99 | 148 | 36 | 21 | 29 | 66 | 61 | 343 |
|---|
| Career | | 292-573 | 51.0 | 28-98 | 28.6 | 121-231 | 52.4 | 128 | 226 | 354 | 98 | 45 | 75 | 140 | 127 | 733 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.219 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.356 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.279 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1