Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 1 | 1 | 34.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 5.0-15.0 | 33.3 | 3.0-7.0 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCCU | 28 | 5 | 19.4 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.3-3.7 | 35.6 | 0.1-0.6 | 16.7 | 0.6-1.0 | 63.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 6 | 19.9 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.4-4.1 | 35.3 | 0.2-0.9 | 24.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 63.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCCU | 94 | 11 | 51 | 62 | 62 | 29 | 10 | 59 | 37-104 | 35.6 | 3-18 | 16.7 | 17-27 | 63.0 | 61 |
|---|
| Career | | 107 | 11 | 55 | 66 | 63 | 30 | 11 | 61 | 42-119 | 35.3 | 6-25 | 24.0 | 17-27 | 63.0 | 64 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.867 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCCU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.904 | 0.37 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.899 | 0.38 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2