Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 33 | 2 | 13.8 | 1.5-3.6 | 42.4 | 0.5-1.9 | 29.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 53.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 19 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 18.8 | 0.6-0.7 | 78.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 2 | 10.8 | 1.2-2.9 | 40.4 | 0.4-1.5 | 26.9 | 0.5-0.8 | 61.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 50-118 | 42.4 | 18-62 | 29.0 | 15-28 | 53.6 | 37 | 61 | 98 | 26 | 4 | 14 | 43 | 25 | 133 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 11-33 | 33.3 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 61-151 | 40.4 | 21-78 | 26.9 | 26-42 | 61.9 | 45 | 68 | 113 | 31 | 6 | 16 | 61 | 28 | 169 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.127 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.091 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.119 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3