Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 27 | 27 | 32.4 | 12.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 3.6-11.1 | 32.4 | 2.0-6.2 | 32.7 | 2.8-3.3 | 85.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TNTC | 31 | 29 | 25.4 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.5-7.1 | 35.9 | 0.7-2.7 | 27.7 | 3.0-4.0 | 73.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TNTC | 28 | 25 | 23.0 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 2.3-6.0 | 37.7 | 0.7-1.9 | 38.5 | 2.1-2.7 | 77.3 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 86 | 81 | 26.8 | 9.3 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.8-8.0 | 34.8 | 1.1-3.5 | 32.3 | 2.6-3.4 | 78.2 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 325 | 17 | 44 | 61 | 54 | 20 | 2 | 47 | 97-299 | 32.4 | 55-168 | 32.7 | 76-89 | 85.4 | 66 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TNTC | 273 | 29 | 59 | 88 | 65 | 42 | 12 | 60 | 79-220 | 35.9 | 23-83 | 27.7 | 92-125 | 73.6 | 85 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TNTC | 204 | 28 | 39 | 67 | 51 | 26 | 11 | 37 | 63-167 | 37.7 | 20-52 | 38.5 | 58-75 | 77.3 | 72 |
|---|
| Career | | 802 | 74 | 142 | 216 | 170 | 88 | 25 | 144 | 239-686 | 34.8 | 98-303 | 32.3 | 226-289 | 78.2 | 223 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.087 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.241 | 0.41 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.222 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.169 | 0.42 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1