Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 35 | 35 | 23.2 | 6.8 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 3.0-5.2 | 57.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.4 | 58.3 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 29 | 0 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8-1.3 | 59.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 56.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 16 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 35 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.7-3.0 | 56.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 56.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 238 | 96 | 129 | 225 | 53 | 34 | 17 | 44 | 105-182 | 57.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 28-48 | 58.3 | 78 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 55 | 16 | 38 | 54 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 23-39 | 59.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 14 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 307 | 125 | 180 | 305 | 72 | 45 | 25 | 63 | 134-239 | 56.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 39-69 | 56.5 | 121 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.308 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.410 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.778 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.285 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1