Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LONG | 32 | 1 | 22.1 | 3.3-8.2 | 40.1 | 1.5-4.6 | 32.9 | 2.3-2.6 | 88.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 10.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JMU | 10 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.4-1.1 | 36.4 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 1 | 17.8 | 2.6-6.5 | 39.9 | 1.1-3.6 | 31.8 | 1.9-2.2 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 8.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LONG | 105-262 | 40.1 | 48-146 | 32.9 | 73-83 | 88.0 | 17 | 34 | 51 | 63 | 0 | 19 | 61 | 54 | 331 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JMU | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 109-273 | 39.9 | 48-151 | 31.8 | 78-91 | 85.7 | 17 | 38 | 55 | 66 | 0 | 23 | 62 | 57 | 344 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LONG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.263 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | - | 1.182 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.260 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3