Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 21 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.2 | 38.5 | 0.0-0.4 | 12.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 70.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 9 | 0 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2-1.3 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 31.6 | 0.0-0.4 | 8.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 70.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 28 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 10-26 | 38.5 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 10 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 12-38 | 31.6 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 10 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.077 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.842 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1