Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 27 | 26 | 34.0 | 9.7 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3.4-9.9 | 34.7 | 1.8-6.1 | 29.5 | 1.0-1.5 | 70.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 29 | 21 | 33.4 | 9.6 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.4-8.4 | 40.6 | 2.1-5.8 | 36.7 | 0.7-0.8 | 86.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 47 | 33.7 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 3.4-9.1 | 37.5 | 2.0-6.0 | 33.1 | 0.8-1.1 | 75.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 263 | 8 | 97 | 105 | 28 | 24 | 23 | 43 | 93-268 | 34.7 | 49-166 | 29.5 | 28-40 | 70.0 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 279 | 12 | 95 | 107 | 32 | 30 | 17 | 30 | 99-244 | 40.6 | 62-169 | 36.7 | 19-22 | 86.4 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 542 | 20 | 192 | 212 | 60 | 54 | 40 | 73 | 192-512 | 37.5 | 111-335 | 33.1 | 47-62 | 75.8 | 72 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.981 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.143 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.059 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1