Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 24 | 20 | 28.5 | 2.9-7.2 | 40.7 | 0.4-1.4 | 27.3 | 2.5-4.0 | 62.9 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 8.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BCU | 33 | 27 | 22.6 | 3.6-6.5 | 54.9 | 0.4-0.9 | 41.4 | 2.1-3.2 | 65.1 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 9.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 47 | 25.1 | 3.3-6.8 | 48.6 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.9 | 2.3-3.6 | 64.0 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 9.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 70-172 | 40.7 | 9-33 | 27.3 | 61-97 | 62.9 | 36 | 145 | 181 | 24 | 3 | 24 | 61 | 60 | 210 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BCU | 118-215 | 54.9 | 12-29 | 41.4 | 69-106 | 65.1 | 46 | 104 | 150 | 21 | 6 | 32 | 95 | 69 | 317 |
|---|
| Career | | 188-387 | 48.6 | 21-62 | 33.9 | 130-203 | 64.0 | 82 | 249 | 331 | 45 | 9 | 56 | 156 | 129 | 527 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.221 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BCU | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.474 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.362 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1