Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMBC | 20 | 2 | 16.7 | 1.6-3.2 | 50.8 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 1.3-1.9 | 67.6 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMBC | 19 | 0 | 14.1 | 2.2-3.4 | 64.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 1.1-1.7 | 60.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 5.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UMBC | 7 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 2 | 13.9 | 1.7-3.1 | 54.5 | 0.2-0.5 | 31.8 | 1.0-1.5 | 64.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMBC | 32-63 | 50.8 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 25-37 | 67.6 | 16 | 57 | 73 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 17 | 92 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMBC | 41-64 | 64.1 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 20-33 | 60.6 | 15 | 48 | 63 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 106 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UMBC | 5-16 | 31.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 78-143 | 54.5 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 45-70 | 64.3 | 37 | 111 | 148 | 24 | 12 | 14 | 51 | 39 | 208 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.460 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMBC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.656 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UMBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.625 | 0.31 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.455 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
1