Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 25 | 7 | 13.3 | 1.5-3.8 | 38.9 | 0.9-2.7 | 32.8 | 0.8-0.9 | 87.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 7 | 11.4 | 1.3-3.3 | 38.8 | 0.7-2.3 | 32.4 | 0.7-0.8 | 87.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 37-95 | 38.9 | 22-67 | 32.8 | 20-23 | 87.0 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 16 | 116 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 38-98 | 38.8 | 22-68 | 32.4 | 20-23 | 87.0 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 35 | 17 | 118 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.221 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.667 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.204 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2