Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 31 | 23 | 25.1 | 7.8 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.4-6.5 | 36.6 | 0.7-2.2 | 33.8 | 2.3-3.3 | 71.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 31 | 11 | 13.6 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 32.6 | 0.2-1.4 | 16.7 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 34 | 19.3 | 5.2 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.7-4.7 | 35.4 | 0.5-1.8 | 27.3 | 1.4-2.0 | 67.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 243 | 37 | 124 | 161 | 47 | 32 | 5 | 81 | 74-202 | 36.6 | 23-68 | 33.8 | 72-101 | 71.3 | 83 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 79 | 16 | 46 | 62 | 22 | 23 | 4 | 30 | 30-92 | 32.6 | 7-42 | 16.7 | 12-24 | 50.0 | 63 |
|---|
| Career | | 322 | 53 | 170 | 223 | 69 | 55 | 9 | 111 | 104-294 | 35.4 | 30-110 | 27.3 | 84-125 | 67.2 | 146 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.203 | 0.42 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.859 | 0.36 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.095 | 0.40 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2