Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 28 | 25 | 28.5 | 3.6-8.1 | 44.1 | 1.6-4.6 | 34.4 | 2.0-2.9 | 68.3 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 10.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 10 | 0 | 14.1 | 2.1-4.7 | 44.7 | 1.1-3.4 | 32.4 | 0.5-0.8 | 62.5 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 25 | 24.7 | 3.2-7.2 | 44.2 | 1.4-4.3 | 34.0 | 1.6-2.4 | 67.8 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 9.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 100-227 | 44.1 | 44-128 | 34.4 | 56-82 | 68.3 | 21 | 96 | 117 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 66 | 38 | 300 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 21-47 | 44.7 | 11-34 | 32.4 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 121-274 | 44.2 | 55-162 | 34.0 | 61-90 | 67.8 | 32 | 123 | 155 | 35 | 12 | 11 | 77 | 51 | 358 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.322 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.234 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.307 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1