Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 31 | 31 | 27.3 | 9.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 2.7-7.1 | 37.7 | 1.0-2.5 | 40.5 | 3.4-4.2 | 81.4 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 34 | 4 | 17.3 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8-4.4 | 40.4 | 0.4-1.6 | 28.3 | 1.7-2.3 | 74.4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 35 | 22.1 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.2-5.7 | 38.8 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.6 | 2.5-3.2 | 78.7 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 303 | 13 | 65 | 78 | 103 | 41 | 8 | 84 | 83-220 | 37.7 | 32-79 | 40.5 | 105-129 | 81.4 | 77 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 195 | 11 | 53 | 64 | 54 | 29 | 6 | 55 | 61-151 | 40.4 | 15-53 | 28.3 | 58-78 | 74.4 | 79 |
|---|
| Career | | 498 | 24 | 118 | 142 | 157 | 70 | 14 | 139 | 144-371 | 38.8 | 47-132 | 35.6 | 163-207 | 78.7 | 156 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.377 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.291 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.342 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1