Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 34 | 34 | 29.8 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.3-8.2 | 39.6 | 0.9-2.2 | 41.9 | 1.8-2.3 | 77.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 36 | 0 | 20.5 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.9-5.3 | 36.6 | 0.6-2.1 | 31.1 | 1.1-1.4 | 76.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 34 | 0 | 12.5 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.9-2.4 | 37.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 29.2 | 0.6-0.9 | 75.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 104 | 34 | 20.9 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.0-5.3 | 38.3 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.5 | 1.2-1.5 | 76.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 314 | 10 | 72 | 82 | 155 | 51 | 12 | 96 | 111-280 | 39.6 | 31-74 | 41.9 | 61-79 | 77.2 | 82 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 203 | 25 | 40 | 65 | 52 | 38 | 4 | 41 | 70-191 | 36.6 | 23-74 | 31.1 | 40-52 | 76.9 | 60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 89 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 43 | 37 | 7 | 35 | 30-80 | 37.5 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 22-29 | 75.9 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 606 | 49 | 143 | 192 | 250 | 126 | 23 | 172 | 211-551 | 38.3 | 61-172 | 35.5 | 123-160 | 76.9 | 182 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.121 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.063 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.113 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.100 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1