Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 27 | 9 | 19.0 | 1.9-5.3 | 35.0 | 1.3-3.7 | 33.7 | 0.2-0.4 | 54.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 5.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 33 | 10 | 15.8 | 1.6-3.6 | 44.2 | 1.1-2.5 | 42.9 | 0.1-0.2 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 4.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 19 | 17.3 | 1.7-4.4 | 39.2 | 1.2-3.1 | 37.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 55.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 50-143 | 35.0 | 34-101 | 33.7 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 15 | 46 | 61 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 42 | 13 | 140 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 53-120 | 44.2 | 36-84 | 42.9 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 10 | 35 | 45 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 41 | 17 | 146 |
|---|
| Career | | 103-263 | 39.2 | 70-185 | 37.8 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 25 | 81 | 106 | 35 | 7 | 26 | 83 | 30 | 286 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | - | 0.979 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.217 | 0.59 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | - | 1.087 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2