Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 31 | 30 | 26.6 | 3.2-7.0 | 46.1 | 1.5-4.0 | 36.8 | 1.2-1.4 | 88.1 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 9.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLT | 30 | 7 | 17.2 | 1.4-4.1 | 33.3 | 0.5-2.2 | 22.4 | 0.6-0.8 | 72.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLT | 3 | 0 | 11.3 | 1.0-2.7 | 37.5 | 0.7-1.7 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 37 | 21.5 | 2.3-5.4 | 41.4 | 1.0-3.1 | 32.0 | 0.9-1.0 | 82.1 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 6.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 100-217 | 46.1 | 46-125 | 36.8 | 37-42 | 88.1 | 40 | 101 | 141 | 64 | 10 | 26 | 60 | 31 | 283 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLT | 41-123 | 33.3 | 15-67 | 22.4 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 22 | 61 | 83 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 37 | 9 | 115 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLT | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 144-348 | 41.4 | 63-197 | 32.0 | 55-67 | 82.1 | 65 | 164 | 229 | 79 | 17 | 37 | 97 | 41 | 406 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.304 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | - | 0.935 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.167 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
3