Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 32 | 29 | 29.5 | 3.5-6.9 | 50.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 2.8-4.4 | 63.8 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 9.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 31 | 23 | 21.6 | 1.6-3.3 | 50.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9-3.0 | 63.8 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 5.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 52 | 25.6 | 2.6-5.1 | 50.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 23.1 | 2.4-3.7 | 63.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 7.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 112-220 | 50.9 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 90-141 | 63.8 | 49 | 76 | 125 | 150 | 10 | 60 | 91 | 82 | 317 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 51-101 | 50.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 60-94 | 63.8 | 13 | 70 | 83 | 99 | 11 | 43 | 82 | 53 | 162 |
|---|
| Career | | 163-321 | 50.8 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 150-235 | 63.8 | 62 | 146 | 208 | 249 | 21 | 103 | 173 | 135 | 479 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.441 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | - | 1.604 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.492 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1