Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 14 | 0 | 8.2 | 0.5-1.4 | 35.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 87.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 2 | 2 | 26.0 | 2.5-5.5 | 45.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 16 | 2 | 10.4 | 0.8-1.9 | 38.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 7-20 | 35.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 21 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 5-11 | 45.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 12-31 | 38.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 31 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | - | 1.050 | 0.35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 0.909 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.000 | 0.39 |
|---|
Teams
1