Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 32 | 27 | 24.9 | 2.8-6.6 | 41.7 | 1.0-2.8 | 35.2 | 1.2-2.4 | 51.3 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 7.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 33 | 10 | 13.1 | 1.2-2.4 | 49.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 67.4 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 37 | 18.9 | 2.0-4.5 | 43.8 | 0.5-1.5 | 34.4 | 1.0-1.8 | 57.1 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 5.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 88-211 | 41.7 | 32-91 | 35.2 | 39-76 | 51.3 | 63 | 126 | 189 | 66 | 19 | 32 | 85 | 45 | 247 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 39-79 | 49.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 29-43 | 67.4 | 57 | 76 | 133 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 59 | 11 | 108 |
|---|
| Career | | 127-290 | 43.8 | 33-96 | 34.4 | 68-119 | 57.1 | 120 | 202 | 322 | 82 | 37 | 48 | 144 | 56 | 355 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.171 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - | 1.367 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | - | 1.224 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3